Z7_30DC1140N83C50ABLBMIOD1072
County
|
Field Office
|
Address
|
Telephone
|
Aitkin |
Aitkin |
130 Southgate Drive, Aitkin, MN 56431-7407 |
(218) 927-2413 |
Anoka |
Elk River |
14855 Highway 10, Elk River, MN 55330 |
(763) 241-1170 |
Becker |
Detroit Lakes |
809 8th Street SE, Detroit Lakes, MN 56501-2842 |
(218) 847-9392 |
Beltrami |
Bemidji |
3217 Bemidji Avenue N, Bemidji, MN 56601-4328 |
(218) 751-1942 |
Benton |
Foley |
14 2nd Avenue W, Foley, MN 56329-8514 |
(320) 968-5300 |
Big Stone |
Ortonville |
990 U.S. Highway 12, Ortonville, MN 56278-1413 |
(320) 839-6149 |
Blue Earth |
Mankato |
1160 Victory Drive, Suite 4, Mankato, MN 56001-5307 |
(507) 345-7418 |
Brown |
Sleepy Eye |
1229 Cedar Street NE, Sleepy Eye, MN 56085 |
(507) 794-4491 |
Carlton |
Duluth |
4850 Miller Trunk Highway, Suite 2B, Duluth, MN 55811-1506 |
(218) 720-5209 |
Carver |
Waconia |
219 E Frontage Road, Waconia, MN 55387-1862 |
(952) 442-2106 |
Cass |
Baxter |
7118 Clearwater Road, Baxter, MN 56425 |
(218) 829-5965 |
Chippewa |
Montevideo |
629 N 11th Street, Suite 7, Montevideo, MN 56265 |
(320) 269-2139 |
Chisago |
North Branch |
38814 Third Avenue, North Branch, MN 55056 |
(651) 674-7051 |
Clay |
Moorhead |
1615 30th Avenue S, Moorhead, MN 56560 |
(218) 233-7773 |
Clearwater |
Bagley |
312 Main Avenue N, Bagley, MN 56621 |
(218) 694-6584 |
Cook, |
Duluth |
See Carlton County |
(218) 720-5209 |
Cottonwood |
Windom |
339 9th Street, Windom, MN 56101 |
(507) 831-1153 |
Crow Wing |
Baxter |
See Cass County |
(218) 829-5965 |
Dakota |
Farmington |
430 3rd Street, Suite 250, Farmington, MN 55024 |
(651) 605-6424 |
Dodge |
Dodge Center |
916 Second Street SE, Suite B, Dodge Center, MN 55927 |
(507) 374-6364 |
Douglas |
Alexandria |
900 Robert Street NE, Suite 102, Alexandria, MN 56308 |
(320) 763-3191 |
Faribault |
Blue Earth |
411 S Grove Street, Suite 1, Blue Earth, MN 56013 |
(507) 526-2400 |
Fillmore |
Preston |
413 Farmers Street NW, Preston, MN 55965 |
(507) 765-3879 |
Freeborn |
Albert Lea |
1400 W Main Street, Albert Lea, MN 56007-1816 |
(507) 373-5607 |
Goodhue |
Goodhue |
104 E 3rd Avenue, P.O. Box 335, Goodhue, MN 55027 |
(651) 923-5285 |
Grant |
Elbow Lake |
712 Industrial Park Blvd., Elbow Lake, MN 56531 |
(218) 685-5395 |
Hennepin |
Elk River |
See Anoka County |
(763) 241-1170 |
Hennepin (Area Staff) |
Brooklyn Center |
6120 Earle Brown Drive, Suite 650, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 |
(763) 566-2941 |
Houston |
Caledonia |
805 N Highway 44/76, Caledonia, MN 55921-1067 |
(507) 724-5261 |
Hubbard |
Park Rapids |
603 N Central Avenue, Suite 100, Park Rapids, MN 56470 |
(218) 732-9723 |
Isanti |
Cambridge |
110 Buchanan Street N, Cambridge, MN 55008-1773 |
(763) 689-3224 |
Itaska |
Grand Rapids |
1889 E Highway 2, Grand Rapids, MN 55744 |
(218) 326-6595 |
Jackson |
Lakefield |
603 S Highway 86, Lakefield, MN 56150-3295 |
(507) 662-6682 |
Kanabec |
Mora |
2008 Mahogany Street, Suite 3, Mora, MN 55051 |
(320) 679-3781 |
Kandiyohi |
Willmar |
1005 High Avenue NE, Willmar, MN 56201-2670 |
(320) 235-3906 |
Kittson |
Hallock |
410 S 5th Street, Suite 106, Hallock, MN 56728 |
(218) 843-2619 |
Lac Qui Parle |
Madison |
122 8th Avenue S, Suite 1, Madison, MN 56256 |
(320) 598-7321 |
Lake |
Duluth |
See Carlton County |
(218) 720-5209 |
Lake Of The Woods |
Baudette |
119 1st Avenue NW, P.O. Box 217, Baudette, MN 56623 |
(218) 634-2757 |
Le Sueur |
Lecenter |
181 W Minnesota Street, Le Center, MN 56057 |
(507) 357-4908 |
Lincoln |
Ivanhoe |
200 South County Road 5, Ivanhoe, MN 56142-0032 |
(507) 694-1630 |
Lyon |
Marshall |
1424 E College Drive, Suite 600, Marshall, MN 56258 |
(507) 537-1401 |
Mahnomen |
Mahnoman |
200 Highway 59, P.O. Box 381, Mahnomen, MN 56557 |
(218) 935-2987 |
Marshall |
Warren |
105 S Division Street, P.O. Box 74, Warren, MN 56762 |
(218) 745-4351 |
Martin |
Fairmont |
923 N State Street, Suite 110, Fairmont, MN 56031 |
(507) 235-6661 |
McLeod |
Glencoe |
1103 Gruenhagen Drive, Glencoe, MN 55336 |
(320) 864-5177 |
Meeker |
Litchfield |
522 S Johnson Drive, Litchfield, MN 55355 |
(320) 693-7287 |
Mille Lacs |
Milaca |
1016 5th Street SE, Milaca, MN 56353-1020 |
(320) 983-2154 |
Morrison |
Little Falls |
16776 Heron Road, Little Falls, MN 56345 |
(320) 632-6606 |
Mower |
Austin |
1408 21st Avenue NW, Suite 2, Austin, MN 55912 |
(507) 433-8429 |
Murray |
Slayton |
2740 22nd Street, Suite 2, Slayton, MN 56172 |
(507) 836-8933 |
Nicollet |
Gaylord |
112 5th Street, P.O. Box 868, Gaylord, MN 55334 |
(507) 237-5435 |
Nobles |
Worthington |
1567 McMillan Street, Suite 3, Worthington, MN 56187 |
(507) 376-9150 |
Norman |
Ada |
10 East 2nd Avenue S, Ada, MN 56510-1621 |
(218) 784-2752 |
Olmstead |
Rochester |
1485 Industrial Drive NW, Room 102, Rochester, MN 55901 |
(507) 289-6239 |
Olmstead (Area Staff) |
Rochester |
1485 Industrial Drive NW, Room 102, Rochester, MN 55901-2476 |
(507) 289-7454 |
Otter Tail (East) |
Perham |
801 Jenney Avenue, Perham, MN 56573 |
(218) 346-4260 |
Otter Tail (West) |
Fergus Falls |
506 Western Avenue N, Fergus Falls, MN 56537-1021 |
(218) 739-4694 |
Pennington |
Thief River Falls |
201 Sherwood Avenue S, Thief River Falls, MN 56701-3400 |
(218) 681-1612 |
Pine |
Hinckley |
260 Morris Avenue, Hinckley, MN 55037 |
(320) 384-7432 |
Pipestone |
Pipestone |
119 2nd Avenue SW, Suite 13, Pipestone, MN 56164-1699 |
(507) 825-5478 |
Polk (East) |
McIntosh |
370 U.S. Highway 2 SE, McIntosh, MN 56556-0057 |
(218) 563-2475 |
Polk (West) |
Crookston |
528 Strander Avenue, Crookston, MN 56716-2912 |
(218) 281-1445 |
Pope |
Glenwood |
1680 Franklin Street N, Glenwood, MN 56334-2011 |
(320) 634-5143 |
Ramsey |
Farmington |
See Dakota County |
(651) 605-6424 |
Red Lake |
Red Lake Falls |
2602 Wheat Drive, Red Lake Falls, MN 56750 |
(218) 253-2181 |
Redwood |
Redwood Falls |
1241 E Bridge Street, Suite C, Redwood Falls, MN 56283-0069 |
(507) 637-2427 |
Renville |
Olivia |
1008 W Lincoln Avenue, Olivia, MN 56277-1251 |
(320) 523-1553 |
Rice |
Faribault |
1810 30th Street NW, Suite 1, Faribault, MN 55021-1843 |
(507) 334-1887 |
Rock |
Luverne |
500 W Gabrielson Road, Luverne, MN 56156-2250 |
(507) 283-2360, Ext. 114 |
Roseau |
Roseau |
502 7th Street SW, Suite 8, Roseau, MN 56751-1480 |
(218) 463-1862 |
Saint Louis (Area Office) |
Duluth |
4915 Matterhorn Drive, Duluth, MN 55811 |
(218) 720-5308 |
Saint Louis (North) |
Virginia |
1202 8th Street S, Virginia, MN 55792 |
(218) 741-3937 |
Saint Louis (South) |
Duluth |
See Carlton County |
(218) 720-5209 |
Scott |
Jordan |
7151 W 190th Street, Suite 115, Jordan, MN 55352 |
(952) 492-5425 |
Sherburne |
Elk River |
See Anoka County |
(763) 241-1170 |
Sibley |
Gaylord |
See Nicollet County |
(507) 237-5435 |
Stearns |
Waite Park |
110 2nd Street S, Suite 128, Waite Park, MN 56387 |
(320) 251-7800 |
Steele |
Owatonna |
235 Cedardale Drive SE, Owatonna, MN 55060 |
(507) 451-6730 |
Stevens |
Morris |
12 East Highway 28, Suite 1, Morris, MN 56267 |
(320) 589-4886 |
Swift |
Benson |
1430 Utah Avenue, Benson, MN 56215-1139 |
(320) 842-7201 |
Todd |
Long Prairie |
607 9th Street NE, Long Prairie, MN 56347 |
(320) 732-6618 |
Traverse |
Wheaton |
304 4th Street N, Wheaton, MN 56296 |
(320) 563-8157 |
Wabasha |
Wabasha |
611 Broadway Avenue, Suite 10, Wabasha, MN 55981 |
(651) 565-2646 |
Wadena |
Wadena |
4 Alfred Street NE, Wadena, MN 56482-2303 |
(218) 631-2876 |
Waseca |
Waseca |
105 22nd Avenue NE, Waseca, MN 56093 |
(507) 835-4831 |
Washington |
Farmington |
See Dakota County |
(651) 605-6424 |
Wantonwan |
Saint James |
823 1st Avenue S, Saint James, MN 56081 |
(507) 375-3104 |
Wilkin |
Breckenridge |
1150 Highway 75 N, Breckenridge, MN 56520 |
(218) 643-1536 |
Winona |
Lewiston |
400 Wilson Street, Lewiston, MN 55952 |
(507) 523-2171 |
Wright |
Buffalo |
311 Brighton Avenue, Suite C, Buffalo, MN 55313 |
(763) 682-1933 |
Yellow Medicine |
Clarkfield |
1000 10th Avenue, Clarkfield, MN 56223-0545 |
(320) 669-4442 |
|
|